Shop Now and convenient online order - the online shop for data and networking technology.

German English

Welcome!

Welcome to LAN-Networks.com - your online-shop for active and passive network products. We are assembler of premium fiber patchcords and copper patchcords since 1991. We provide cables from Prysmian / Draka Comteq, TE Connectivity / AMP Netconnect, Reichle & de Masari and Hirose.

Draka UCFibre Outdoor Cable 12 fibers OM1 (60018766)

Draka UCFibre Outdoor Cable 12 fibers OM1 (60018766)

€1.13 Excl. Tax €1.34 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 151.033 kg)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Draka UCFibre Flat Twin 2mm 2 fibers OM3 (60019445)

Draka UCFibre Flat Twin 2mm 2 fibers OM3 (60019445)

€0.88 Excl. Tax €1.05 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €0.44 Incl. Tax: €0.52
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 30.033 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

USB A male/A female panel type (K5291SW.1,8)

USB A male/A female panel type (K5291SW.1,8)

€1.01 Excl. Tax €1.19 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 1.80 Meter (m) €1.81 Excl. Tax €2.15 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.079 kg)
AMP-Systemkabel Kat. 7A (0-1711003-1)

AMP-Systemkabel Kat. 7A (0-1711003-1)

€1.66 Excl. Tax €1.98 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 500 Meter (m) €829.89 Excl. Tax €987.57 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Draka UCFibre Duplex Patchcord 2 fibers OM2 (60019439)

Draka UCFibre Duplex Patchcord 2 fibers OM2 (60019439)

€0.66 Excl. Tax €0.79 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €0.29 Incl. Tax: €0.35
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 44.033 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

AMP-Systemkabel Kat. 7A (0-1711913-1)

AMP-Systemkabel Kat. 7A (0-1711913-1)

€1.30 Excl. Tax €1.55 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 500 Meter (m) €649.39 Excl. Tax €772.77 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Distanzhalter (6619 2 046-00)

Distanzhalter (6619 2 046-00)

€0.08 Excl. Tax €0.10 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 100 Piece (pc) €8.28 Excl. Tax €9.85 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Draka UCFibre Outdoor Cable 12 fibers OM3 (60019415)

Draka UCFibre Outdoor Cable 12 fibers OM3 (60019415)

€1.84 Excl. Tax €2.19 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €1.16 Incl. Tax: €1.38
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 152.033 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

LightCrimp SC (0-5503692-1)

LightCrimp SC (0-5503692-1)

€7.53 Excl. Tax €8.96 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

HITRONIC HUN1500 8 E 9/125 OS2 (27400908)

HITRONIC HUN1500 8 E 9/125 OS2 (27400908)

€0.57 Excl. Tax €0.68 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Steckziffern (6089 3 023-00)

Steckziffern (6089 3 023-00)

€0.18 Excl. Tax €0.21 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

LightCrimp ST (0-5504600-1)

LightCrimp ST (0-5504600-1)

€5.77 Excl. Tax €6.87 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Draka UCFibre Indoor / Outdoor Cable 12 fibers OS2 (60011299)

Draka UCFibre Indoor / Outdoor Cable 12 fibers OS2 (60011299)

€0.97 Excl. Tax €1.15 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €0.45 Incl. Tax: €0.54
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 69.033 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

Quick-Fit Modul (0-1671202-1)

Quick-Fit Modul (0-1671202-1)

€42.14 Excl. Tax €50.15 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

HITRONIC HQN1500 12E 9/125 OS2 (27600912)

HITRONIC HQN1500 12E 9/125 OS2 (27600912)

€0.54 Excl. Tax €0.64 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

HITRONIC HQN1500 8E 9/125 OS2 (27600908)

HITRONIC HQN1500 8E 9/125 OS2 (27600908)

€0.49 Excl. Tax €0.58 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

LC/UPC Kupplung (OC-ADP-L1-L1-NNCD)

LC/UPC Kupplung (OC-ADP-L1-L1-NNCD)

€2.07 Excl. Tax €2.46 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

AMP CO Plus Einfacheinsatz (0-1711796-1)

AMP CO Plus Einfacheinsatz (0-1711796-1)

€8.96 Excl. Tax €10.66 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 10 Piece (pc) €89.56 Excl. Tax €106.58 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

USB A male/A female panel type (K5291SW.0,5V2)

USB A male/A female panel type (K5291SW.0,5V2)

€1.35 Excl. Tax €1.61 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.036 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

MRJ21/MRJ21 Anschlusskabel (1-1711758-0)

MRJ21/MRJ21 Anschlusskabel (1-1711758-0)

€167.92 Excl. Tax €199.82 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

AMP CO Ultra Installations-Kit (0-1711860-1)

AMP CO Ultra Installations-Kit (0-1711860-1)

€10.53 Excl. Tax €12.53 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Patchkabel LWL (0-6348260-5)

Patchkabel LWL (0-6348260-5)

€15.07 Excl. Tax €17.93 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Patchkabel Kupfer (1-0569528-0)

Patchkabel Kupfer (1-0569528-0)

€6.56 Excl. Tax €7.81 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

FIST SOSA2 Spleißmodul f. max. 12 Spleiße f. SMOUV Schrumpfspleißschutz (536788-000)

FIST SOSA2 Spleißmodul f. max. 12 Spleiße f. SMOUV Schrumpfspleißschutz (536788-000)

€11.69 Excl. Tax €13.91 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Pigtail SC (0-6695508-2)

Pigtail SC (0-6695508-2)

€4.40 Excl. Tax €5.24 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

AMP CO Ultra DIN Installations-Kit (2-1711655-1)

AMP CO Ultra DIN Installations-Kit (2-1711655-1)

€10.78 Excl. Tax €12.83 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Montagehilfe LSA-PROFIL NT (6690 3 031-10)

Montagehilfe LSA-PROFIL NT (6690 3 031-10)

€0.87 Excl. Tax €1.04 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

yellow RJ45 patchcord 2m Cat.6A S/FTP (SE7-020 ge)

yellow RJ45 patchcord 2m Cat.6A S/FTP (SE7-020 ge)

€2.94 Excl. Tax €3.50 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €2.76 Incl. Tax: €3.28
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.066 kg)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Montagebügel 2/10 (6050 3 112-01)

Montagebügel 2/10 (6050 3 112-01)

€1.04 Excl. Tax €1.24 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Patchkabel Kupfer (0-1711077-3)

Patchkabel Kupfer (0-1711077-3)

€5.73 Excl. Tax €6.82 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

ADAPTER MOD FBR SC MM/SM (6645 1 169-01)

ADAPTER MOD FBR SC MM/SM (6645 1 169-01)

€6.68 Excl. Tax €7.95 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

black RJ45 patchcord for outdoor use 1m Cat.6A S/FTP PUR jacket (SIC8-010 sw)

black RJ45 patchcord for outdoor use 1m Cat.6A S/FTP PUR jacket (SIC8-010 sw)

€3.19 Excl. Tax €3.80 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €3.00 Incl. Tax: €3.57
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.033 kg)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

SL 110Connect Jack (0-1375188-1)

SL 110Connect Jack (0-1375188-1)

€2.92 Excl. Tax €3.47 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Patchkabel LWL (0-5349578-1)

Patchkabel LWL (0-5349578-1)

€9.72 Excl. Tax €11.57 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

ABDECKSTR.71/10 SR 1-100 (5828 2 072-00)

ABDECKSTR.71/10 SR 1-100 (5828 2 072-00)

€9.06 Excl. Tax €10.78 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

DRAHTAUSRICHTWERKZEUG (5917 3 093-00)

DRAHTAUSRICHTWERKZEUG (5917 3 093-00)

€1.75 Excl. Tax €2.08 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

SCHILDERRAHMEN (5828 2 071-02)

SCHILDERRAHMEN (5828 2 071-02)

€1.64 Excl. Tax €1.95 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

SL 110Connect Jack (0-1375055-9)

SL 110Connect Jack (0-1375055-9)

€3.02 Excl. Tax €3.59 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Front panel for 6 x SC D, LC Quad (53705.2V2B)

Front panel for 6 x SC D, LC Quad (53705.2V2B)

€2.93 Excl. Tax €3.49 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.111 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

Rangierring-Panel (9-0101019-0)

Rangierring-Panel (9-0101019-0)

€30.42 Excl. Tax €36.20 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 2 Piece (pc) €60.84 Excl. Tax €72.40 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

AMP CO Ultra Installations-Kit (0-1711860-2)

AMP CO Ultra Installations-Kit (0-1711860-2)

€10.53 Excl. Tax €12.53 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

Brückenstecker (6089 3 041-00)

Brückenstecker (6089 3 041-00)

€2.24 Excl. Tax €2.66 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 10 Piece (pc) €22.37 Excl. Tax €26.62 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

grey RJ45 patchcord 1m Cat.6 S/FTP (SEC7-010 gr)

grey RJ45 patchcord 1m Cat.6 S/FTP (SEC7-010 gr)

€2.59 Excl. Tax €3.08 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €2.43 Incl. Tax: €2.89
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.033 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

RJ45 Patch cable S/FTP, Cat.6, LSZH (K5512.0,5)

RJ45 Patch cable S/FTP, Cat.6, LSZH (K5512.0,5)

€0.53 Excl. Tax €0.63 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.038 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

LightCrimp Plus (0-6278080-2)

LightCrimp Plus (0-6278080-2)

€13.40 Excl. Tax €15.95 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

blue RJ45 patchcord 1.5m Cat.5e S/UTP flex (SEAS-015 bl)

blue RJ45 patchcord 1.5m Cat.5e S/UTP flex (SEAS-015 bl)

€2.51 Excl. Tax €2.99 Incl. Tax Lowest Price: €2.36 Incl. Tax: €2.81
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.0495 kg)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

2 Ersatzschlüssel f. Corelink (0-0503681-1)

2 Ersatzschlüssel f. Corelink (0-0503681-1)

€10.27 Excl. Tax €12.22 Incl. Tax
Price per packing unit (PU) = 50 Piece (pc) €513.39 Excl. Tax €610.93 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

LightCrimp Plus (0-6693276-1)

LightCrimp Plus (0-6693276-1)

€11.85 Excl. Tax €14.10 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

MAGAZIN HD10 330A1 (PRO-7019 2 220-20)

MAGAZIN HD10 330A1 (PRO-7019 2 220-20)

€22.28 Excl. Tax €26.51 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight unknown)

Delivery Time: ca. 1 week

RJ45 Patch cable S/FTP, Cat.6, LSZH, 5m (K5515.5)

RJ45 Patch cable S/FTP, Cat.6, LSZH, 5m (K5515.5)

€2.48 Excl. Tax €2.95 Incl. Tax
excl. Shipping Cost
(Shipping Weight 0.178 kg)

Delivery Time: 1-3 days

  •  

 

Netzwerktechnik und Lichtwellenleiter bei lan-networks.com: Alles für Ihr Netzwerk

Bei lan-networks.com finden Sie eine große Auswahl an Netzwerktechnik und Lichtwellenleitern in verschiedenen Preisklassen. In unserem Online Shop können Sie sowohl aktive Netzwerkkomponenten wie Switche mit passenden GBICs, als auch passive Netzwerkkomponenten wie zum Beispiel Datendosen oder Spleißboxen bestellen. Netzwerktechnik wie Lichtwellenleiter in Premium-Qualität für Ihr beruflich genutztes Netzwerk bieten wir ebenso an wie preisgünstige Einstiegsmodelle für Ihr privates Netzwerk. Gerne beraten wir Sie auch telefonisch bei Fragen zu Ihrer Netzwerktechnik und der passenden Produktauswahl auf lan-networks.com. Kontaktieren Sie uns, wir unterstützen Sie gerne bei der Auswahl Ihrer Netzwerktechnik und der optimalen Lichtwellenleiter für Ihr Netzwerk!

Lichtwellenleiter und Netzwerktechnik bei lan-networks.com: Lichtgeschwindigkeit für Ihr Netzwerk

Optimieren Sie Verlegekabel Ihr Netzwerk mit Hilfe von Lichtwellenleitern und unserer Netzwerktechnik der Premiumklasse! In unserem Online Shop bei lan-networks.com bieten wir Ihnen eine große Auswahl verschiedener LWL Kabel und Zubehör an. Lichtwellenleiter erhalten Sie bei uns als Kabel sowohl für den Innenbereich, als auch in wetterfester Ausführung für den Außenbereich. Auch feuer- und hitzebeständige Lichtwellenleiter und andere Kabel finden Sie auf lan-networks.com. Unser besonderer Service für Sie: LWL Kabel können Sie im Online Shop bei lan-networks.com in vielen verschiedenen Ausführungen auch als Meterware bestellen. So können Sie die Kabellänge ganz individuell bestimmen und optimal an Ihr Netzwerk anpassen. Auch Lichtwellenleiter Zubehör wie Baugruppenträger, Anschlussdosen und Spleißboxen finden Sie in unserem Online Shop auf lan-networks.com.

Netzwerktechnik und Lichtwellenleiter online bestellen: Netzwerkkabel Cat 7 auf lan-networks.com

Auf lan-networks.com finden Sie alles, was Sie für ein schnelles und optimal nutzbares Netzwerk brauchen, egal, ob es sich um ein privat oder geschäftlich genutztes Netzwerk handelt. Lichtwellenleiter führen wir in verschiedenen Ausführungen, ebenso wie Datendosen, Steckverbinder und Steckerleisten. Mit Hilfe von Netzwerkkabel Cat 7, Netzwerktechnik der Premium-Klasse, können Sie Ihre Daten mit Höchstgeschwindigkeit übertragen. Cat.7 Verlegekabel sind dabei besonders zuverlässig, sodass Sie sie problemlos auch dauerhaft verlegen können. Das notwendige Zubehör für Ihr Netzwerk, wie zum Beispiel Cat 7 Dosen, finden Sie ebenfalls in unserem Online Shop.

Ihr Partner lan-networks.com: Hochwertige Netzwerktechnik zu günstigen Preisen

Wir sind Ihr Partner im Bereich Daten- und Netzwerktechnik. Bei lan-networks.com finden Sie nicht nur alle Produkte, die Sie brauchen, um Ihr Netzwerk optimal auszustatten, Sie können sich auch auf unsere ausführliche und kompetente Beratung verlassen. Kontaktieren Sie uns einfach telefonisch und wir unterstützen Sie gerne bei der Produktauswahl oder Fragen zu Ihrer optimalen Netzwerktechnik und Ihrer Lichtwellenleiter.

Lan-networks.com ist seit 1991 zertifizierter Konfektionär von Premium Kupferpatchkabeln und Glasfaserpatchkabeln. In unserem Online Shop finden Sie also alles, was Sie brauchen um ein professionell genutztes Netzwerk auszustatten. Aber auch, wenn Sie auf der Suche nach günstigen Einstiegsmodellen für Ihr privates Netzwerk sind werden Sie bei lan-networks.com sicher fündig. Überzeugen Sie sich selbst: Wir bieten Ihnen eine große Produktauswahl zu günstigen Preisen, schnelle Lieferzeiten und die beste Beratung! Optimieren Sie Ihr Netzwerk mit lan-networks.com!